ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7986212
nr 798 6212
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), 2/220, signed, subject size: 70x50,
LITOGRAPH (F), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), 2/220, Signerad, motivets mått: 70x50 "Glädjesång"
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 17 2012
at 17:37:43
15/12 20:32:44
600 kr
17/12 16:39:01
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér